CONTACT

450 dedicated employees, 29 offices in the Nordic region and 200 surveying teams in the field every day. Regardless of where in the country you need us, we have local knowledge and are quickly on site.

Telephone lines are open: Monday - Thursday: 8.00 am to 4.00 pm / Friday: 8.00 am to 3.30 pm

LE34 shows the way

How to find us

LE34 is always close at hand. Find your local office here.

Find office
Find employee

Filter alphabetically:

  • a
  • b
  • c
  • d
  • e
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • i
  • j
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • n
  • o
  • p
  • q
  • r
  • s
  • t
  • u
  • v
  • w
  • x
  • y
  • z
  • æ
  • ø
  • å
Abukar Hussein Mohamed

Abukar Hussein Mohamed

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Gothenburg
Alex Wounlund

Alex Wounlund

Customer Manager
LE34 Copenhagen
Alexander Sundmark

Alexander Sundmark

Survey Technician
LE34 Stockholm
Allan Larsen

Allan Larsen

IT Supporter
LE34 Copenhagen
Allan Thomas Sommerlund

Allan Thomas Sommerlund

Survey Technician
LE34 Næstved
Allan Tornbjerg Jensen

Allan Tornbjerg Jensen

Survey Assistant
LE34 Viborg
Anders Birk

Anders Birk

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aarhus
Anders Brønnum

Anders Brønnum

Head of Department / Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Frederikshavn, LE34 Skagen
Anders Ebsen Jellesen

Anders Ebsen Jellesen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg
Anders Haugaard Thomsen

Anders Haugaard Thomsen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg
Anders Nygaard Møller

Anders Nygaard Møller

Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor / Director / Technical Surveying
LE34 Copenhagen
Andreas Cordt Kragh

Andreas Cordt Kragh

Student Assistant
Andreas Fink Mejlgaard

Andreas Fink Mejlgaard

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Frederikshavn
Andreas Hodal

Andreas Hodal

Head of Department / Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Andreas Lee Kaufmann

Andreas Lee Kaufmann

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg
Andreas Øhlenschlæger

Andreas Øhlenschlæger

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg
Andrew Fenn

Andrew Fenn

Survey Technician
LE34 Copenhagen
Andrew Robert Tickner

Andrew Robert Tickner

Survey Technician
LE34 Aarhus, LE34 Silkeborg
Andriy Dzekanyuk

Andriy Dzekanyuk

External Consultant
LE34 Copenhagen
Aneta Karolina Antosz

Aneta Karolina Antosz

Technical Designer Student
LE34 Copenhagen
Angelina Patsili

Angelina Patsili

IT Developer
LE34 Copenhagen
Ankit Kushawaha

Ankit Kushawaha

IT Developer (Android)
LE34 Copenhagen
Ann-Charlott Hellesøe Madsen

Ann-Charlott Hellesøe Madsen

Office Assistant
LE34 Køge
Anna Langhorn

Anna Langhorn

Chartered Land Surveyor / Assistant Chief Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Anna Sandmann Pedersen

Anna Sandmann Pedersen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Metrovej
Anna Sanson Barrera

Anna Sanson Barrera

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Stockholm
Anne-Mette Kjettrup Christensen

Anne-Mette Kjettrup Christensen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aarhus
Anne-Sophie Bonde Poulsen

Anne-Sophie Bonde Poulsen

Senior Consultant / Landscape Manager
LE34 Køge
Annemarie Straarup Pedersen

Annemarie Straarup Pedersen

Planner
LE34 Aalborg
Annette Clemmensen

Annette Clemmensen

Secretary
LE34 Viborg
Annette Weiergang

Annette Weiergang

Controller
LE34 Copenhagen
Anton Hall

Anton Hall

Survey Technician
LE34 Skövde
Arnt S. Madsen

Arnt S. Madsen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg
Åsa Linnersjö

Åsa Linnersjö

Survey Technician
LE34 Stockholm
Astrid Hørby Aller

Astrid Hørby Aller

GIS Consultant
LE34 Copenhagen
Astrid Mandahl Høgsbro Pedersen

Astrid Mandahl Høgsbro Pedersen

Student Assistant
LE34 Copenhagen
Barbara Grygiel

Barbara Grygiel

Survey Technician
LE34 Silkeborg
Benny Friis

Benny Friis

IT Developer
LE34 Copenhagen
Bent Jeppesen

Bent Jeppesen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg
Bente Lindstrøm

Bente Lindstrøm

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg
Birgitte Honoré Nielsen

Birgitte Honoré Nielsen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Lemvig
Bjarne Bjørn Pedersen

Bjarne Bjørn Pedersen

Survey Technician
LE34 Næstved
Bjørn Clemmensen

Bjørn Clemmensen

Survey Technician
LE34 Viborg
Bo Frydensbjerg Bentsen

Bo Frydensbjerg Bentsen

Survey Technician
LE34 Køge
Bogdan Marcel Negrea

Bogdan Marcel Negrea

IT Project Manager
LE34 Copenhagen
Brajesh Jha

Brajesh Jha

IT Developer (Node.JS)
LE34 Copenhagen
Brian Bay Johansen

Brian Bay Johansen

Head of Department / Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Frederikssund
Brian Mejlvang Jensen

Brian Mejlvang Jensen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Bruno Hvidbjerg

Bruno Hvidbjerg

Survey Technician
LE34 Nykøbing Mors
Camilla Bisgaard Nilsson

Camilla Bisgaard Nilsson

Technical Designer
LE34 Maribo
Camilla Bønnelycke Jensen

Camilla Bønnelycke Jensen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Camilla Hvarregaard Stokkendal

Camilla Hvarregaard Stokkendal

GIS Consultant
LE34 Aalborg
Camilla Knudsen

Camilla Knudsen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aarhus
Camilla Købhøj

Camilla Købhøj

Office Assistant
LE34 Vordingborg
Camilla Sager

Camilla Sager

Art Director / Graphic Designer
LE34 Copenhagen
Carl Frederik Biehl Wibrand

Carl Frederik Biehl Wibrand

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Caroline Ugelvig Møller

Caroline Ugelvig Møller

Office Assistant
LE34 Aarhus
Carsten Flyger Jørgensen

Carsten Flyger Jørgensen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Carsten Kragh

Carsten Kragh

Head of Department / Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
Carsten Viksøe

Carsten Viksøe

Survey Technician
LE34 Copenhagen
Cecilia Fridolf

Cecilia Fridolf

Accounting Assistant
LE34 Malmö
Cecilie Ravn-Christensen

Cecilie Ravn-Christensen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg
Charlotte Goldbæk

Charlotte Goldbæk

Technical Assistant
LE34 Maribo
Charlotte Laugesen

Charlotte Laugesen

Receptionist
LE34 Copenhagen
Charlotte Metz

Charlotte Metz

Building constructor / Project Manager
LE34 Copenhagen
Charlotte Smith Nymand

Charlotte Smith Nymand

Technical Assistant
LE34 Copenhagen
Christa Have Jerichau

Christa Have Jerichau

Project Assistant
LE34 Copenhagen
Christian Dahl Thellesen

Christian Dahl Thellesen

Head of Department / Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Christian Henriksen

Christian Henriksen

Technical Assistant
LE34 Copenhagen
Christian Kampmann

Christian Kampmann

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aarhus
Christian Matthew Odgaard

Christian Matthew Odgaard

GIS Consultant
LE34 Copenhagen
Christian Mosbæk

Christian Mosbæk

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg
Christian P. Hansen

Christian P. Hansen

Head of Department / Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Christian Skovgaard Nielsen

Christian Skovgaard Nielsen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Roskilde
Christina Brylov Henriksen

Christina Brylov Henriksen

Survey Technician
LE34 Copenhagen
Christoffer Madsen

Christoffer Madsen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Ringsted
Claus Bak Fomsgaard

Claus Bak Fomsgaard

Survey Technician
LE34 Lemvig
Claus Bloch Houmann

Claus Bloch Houmann

Business Development Manager
LE34 Copenhagen
Claus H. Jørgensen

Claus H. Jørgensen

Survey Technician
LE34 Vordingborg
Conni Eliasson

Conni Eliasson

Service Assistant
LE34 Copenhagen
Dainis Martinsons

Dainis Martinsons

Survey Technician
LE34 Stockholm
Daniel Buch Hansen

Daniel Buch Hansen

IT Developer
LE34 Copenhagen
Daniel Jensen

Daniel Jensen

GIS Consultant
LE34 Ringsted
Daniel Lundeman Lind

Daniel Lundeman Lind

Consultant / M.A. Law
LE34 Aarhus, LE34 Odense
Darius Tankunas

Darius Tankunas

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Gothenburg
Dennis Willemar Fischer Kristensen

Dennis Willemar Fischer Kristensen

Survey Technician
LE34 Esbjerg
Didrik Hagman

Didrik Hagman

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Gothenburg
Dinesh Singh

Dinesh Singh

IT Developer (Android)
LE34 Copenhagen
Ditte Dahm Nielsen

Ditte Dahm Nielsen

Survey Technician
LE34 Maribo
Ditte Røjkjær

Ditte Røjkjær

Geographer / Project Coordinator
LE34 Copenhagen
Dorte Berg Christensen

Dorte Berg Christensen

Receptionist / Office Assistant
LE34 Hillerød
Dorte Ellegaard

Dorte Ellegaard

Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Dorte Folmer Arp

Dorte Folmer Arp

Survey Technician
LE34 Copenhagen
Dorthe Heramb

Dorthe Heramb

Accounting Assistant
LE34 Copenhagen
Edin Ahmetspahic

Edin Ahmetspahic

Chartered Land Surveyor / GIS Consultant
LE34 Aalborg
Edin Mehmedovic

Edin Mehmedovic

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Malmö
Else Annette Jensen

Else Annette Jensen

Service Assistant
LE34 Aalborg
Emil Mandahl Pedersen

Emil Mandahl Pedersen

Survey Assistant
LE34 Køge
Emilie Meyn

Emilie Meyn

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Emily B. Temple

Emily B. Temple

Planner
LE34 Aarhus
Erik Dam

Erik Dam

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Thisted
Erik Jeppesen

Erik Jeppesen

Chartered Land Surveyor / BA., Law
LE34 Copenhagen
Esben Lind Haamann

Esben Lind Haamann

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Eunike Mathilde Brion

Eunike Mathilde Brion

Technical Designer
LE34 Køge
Eva Poulsgaard

Eva Poulsgaard

Chartered Land Surveyor / Planner
LE34 Aalborg
Felix Lollike Knowlton

Felix Lollike Knowlton

Graphic Designer
LE34 Copenhagen
Finn Skov Henriksen

Finn Skov Henriksen

IT Supporter
LE34 Copenhagen
Flemming Benitez Schmidt

Flemming Benitez Schmidt

Survey Technician
LE34 Aarhus
Flemming S. Hansen

Flemming S. Hansen

Survey Technician
LE34 Copenhagen
Frank E. Kristensen

Frank E. Kristensen

Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg
Frank Rasmussen

Frank Rasmussen

IT34 / CTO / Business Manager
LE34 Copenhagen
Frank Winther Jensen

Frank Winther Jensen

Survey Technician
LE34 Viborg
Frederik Møller

Frederik Møller

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg
Frederik Schjellerup Olsen

Frederik Schjellerup Olsen

GIS Assistant
LE34 Ringsted
Frederik Simon Dunk Hansen

Frederik Simon Dunk Hansen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Maribo
Freja Kristine Dueholm Rasmussen

Freja Kristine Dueholm Rasmussen

Survey Technician
LE34 Odense
Frøya Anita Olsen

Frøya Anita Olsen

GIS Consultant
LE34 Aarhus
Gaëlle Le Bigot

Gaëlle Le Bigot

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Gerda Pedersen

Gerda Pedersen

CAD Technician
LE34 Aalborg
Gert M. Henningsen

Gert M. Henningsen

Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor / Director / Environment, Planning & Law
LE34 Odense
Gitte Guldbech Rasmussen

Gitte Guldbech Rasmussen

Technical Assistant
LE34 Aarhus
Gitte Søvang

Gitte Søvang

Technical Designer
LE34 Køge
Gyanendra Prakash

Gyanendra Prakash

IT Developer
LE34 Copenhagen
Hamza Gamaledin

Hamza Gamaledin

Project and Management Assistant
LE34 Copenhagen
Hanne Stigaard Kjeldsen

Hanne Stigaard Kjeldsen

Head of Department / Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aarhus
Hans Christian Mazanti

Hans Christian Mazanti

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aarhus
Harald Roland

Harald Roland

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg
Harry Krogh Sørensen

Harry Krogh Sørensen

Survey Technician
LE34 Silkeborg, LE34 Viborg
Heidi David Günther

Heidi David Günther

Project Manager
LE34 Copenhagen
Helene Ørberg Moesgaard

Helene Ørberg Moesgaard

Survey Assistant
LE34 Copenhagen
Henriette Gregersen

Henriette Gregersen

Technical Assistant
LE34 Aarhus
Henriette Meier Sylvest

Henriette Meier Sylvest

Service Assistant
LE34 Frederikssund
Henriette Rahbæk

Henriette Rahbæk

Office Assistant
LE34 Aarhus
Henrik Johansson

Henrik Johansson

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Gothenburg
Henrik Kjær

Henrik Kjær

Head of Department / Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Henrik Kjærsgaard Christensen

Henrik Kjærsgaard Christensen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Henrik Nielsen

Henrik Nielsen

Survey Technician
LE34 Maribo
Henrik Plenge Jensen

Henrik Plenge Jensen

Head of Department / Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Vordingborg
Henrik Sewell Corneliussen

Henrik Sewell Corneliussen

IT Consultant
LE34 Copenhagen
Henrik Skytte Johansen

Henrik Skytte Johansen

Controller
LE34 Aarhus
Hugo Falk

Hugo Falk

Survey Technician
Husein Arapovic

Husein Arapovic

Chief Surveyor Infra
LE34 Halmstad
Ib Christensen

Ib Christensen

Survey Technician
LE34 Aalborg
Ida Jespersen

Ida Jespersen

Technical Assistant
LE34 Næstved
Ida Krogh Christensen

Ida Krogh Christensen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg
Isabella Holm Kajgaard

Isabella Holm Kajgaard

Office Assistant
LE34 Frederikshavn
Iwona Zelma

Iwona Zelma

Survey Technician
LE34 Copenhagen
Jack Andersen

Jack Andersen

IT Process Optimization Consultant
LE34 Copenhagen
Jacob Birger Hoff

Jacob Birger Hoff

Survey Technician
LE34 Aalborg
Jacob Brandt Jensen

Jacob Brandt Jensen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Vordingborg
Jacob Fausbøll Sørensen

Jacob Fausbøll Sørensen

Survey Technician
LE34 Copenhagen
Jakob Hjorth Hansen

Jakob Hjorth Hansen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Jakob Kirkeskov

Jakob Kirkeskov

Afdelingsleder for Plan og Miljø
LE34 Køge
Jakob Krogh Ørtved

Jakob Krogh Ørtved

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Viborg
Jakob Mechlenborg

Jakob Mechlenborg

Student Assistant
LE34 Køge
Jakob Mortensen

Jakob Mortensen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aarhus
Jakob Munk Weidlich

Jakob Munk Weidlich

Building constructor
LE34 Copenhagen
Jakob Toft Hansen

Jakob Toft Hansen

GIS Consultant
LE34 Copenhagen
Jakob Vedel Sørensen

Jakob Vedel Sørensen

IT System Developer
LE34 Copenhagen
Jamie Meunier

Jamie Meunier

Architect MAA
LE34 Copenhagen
Jan Glitzky

Jan Glitzky

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Jan Mortensen

Jan Mortensen

Head of Department / Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
Jan Norsted

Jan Norsted

Customer Manager
LE34 Aalborg
Jan Stig Jørgensen

Jan Stig Jørgensen

Sales Manager
LE34 Copenhagen
Jane Sørensen

Jane Sørensen

Technical Assistant
LE34 Aarhus
Janni Andreasen

Janni Andreasen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg
Janni Weinke

Janni Weinke

Technical Designer
LE34 Odense
Jannick Hebogård Schäfer

Jannick Hebogård Schäfer

Survey Technician
LE34 Copenhagen
Jannie Fredenslund

Jannie Fredenslund

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Jannie Panduro

Jannie Panduro

Technical Designer
LE34 Copenhagen
Jannik Kaae Jessen

Jannik Kaae Jessen

Survey Technician
LE34 Næstved
Jarl Thane

Jarl Thane

Technical Assistant
LE34 Køge
Jasper Bülow Arndt

Jasper Bülow Arndt

Student Assistant
LE34 Copenhagen
Jens Gustaf Hansen Wodschow

Jens Gustaf Hansen Wodschow

Survey Technician
LE34 Copenhagen
Jens T. B. Madsen

Jens T. B. Madsen

Head of Department / Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aarhus
Jeppe Back Jensen

Jeppe Back Jensen

Survey Technician
LE34 Aarhus
Jes Juhl Jørgensen

Jes Juhl Jørgensen

Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg, LE34 Dronninglund
Jesper Bakman Andersen

Jesper Bakman Andersen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Køge
Jesper Nielsen

Jesper Nielsen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Roskilde
Jesper Nørregaard Hansen

Jesper Nørregaard Hansen

Survey Technician
LE34 Vordingborg
Jesper Sejberg Christiansen

Jesper Sejberg Christiansen

GIS Assistant
LE34 Hillerød
Jesper Vingum Vestergaard

Jesper Vingum Vestergaard

Survey Technician
LE34 Aarhus
Jesus Hinar

Jesus Hinar

Chief Surveyor / Head of Region Västra Götaland
LE34 Gothenburg
Jette Stefansen

Jette Stefansen

CAD Technician
LE34 Aalborg
Joan Elisabeth Nielsen

Joan Elisabeth Nielsen

Controller / HR
LE34 Copenhagen
Johan Jönsson

Johan Jönsson

Chief Surveyor / Head of Region East
LE34 Stockholm
Johannes Martin Frimodt-Møller

Johannes Martin Frimodt-Møller

Survey Assistant
LE34 Køge
Johannes Riis

Johannes Riis

GIS Consultant
LE34 Copenhagen
John Christian Juhl

John Christian Juhl

Customer Manager
LE34 Copenhagen
John Jeppesen

John Jeppesen

Head of Department / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Nykøbing Mors, LE34 Thisted
Johnni Føns Jensen

Johnni Føns Jensen

Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg
Jon Vestergaard Jacobsen

Jon Vestergaard Jacobsen

Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Jonas Rytter

Jonas Rytter

IT Developer
LE34 Copenhagen
Jonathan Overgaard Markman

Jonathan Overgaard Markman

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg
Josefine Brejnbjerg Buch

Josefine Brejnbjerg Buch

Chartered Land Surveying Trainee
LE34 Copenhagen
Josefine Vedtofte Laumann

Josefine Vedtofte Laumann

Planner / Landscape Manager
LE34 Køge
Julia Suqi

Julia Suqi

Business consultant IT/GIS
LE34 Copenhagen
Julian Karolini

Julian Karolini

IT System Consultant
LE34 Copenhagen
Julie Kristiane Karstenskov Østergaard

Julie Kristiane Karstenskov Østergaard

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Thisted
Julie Toft

Julie Toft

Planner
LE34 Aarhus
Kamilla Lindquist Capion

Kamilla Lindquist Capion

ESG-Consultant
LE34 Copenhagen
Kamilla Mejer Andersen

Kamilla Mejer Andersen

House assistant
LE34 Aalborg
Kåre L. Christiani

Kåre L. Christiani

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Odense
Karen Fentz Østergaard

Karen Fentz Østergaard

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Karin B. Severinsen

Karin B. Severinsen

CAD Technician
LE34 Aalborg, LE34 Dronninglund
Karina Egebak

Karina Egebak

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Frederikshavn
Karina Thisted

Karina Thisted

Office Assistant
LE34 Næstved
Karsten Foged Dahl

Karsten Foged Dahl

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aarhus
Kasper Kaiser

Kasper Kaiser

IT Coordinator
LE34 Copenhagen
Kasper Kindberg Andersen

Kasper Kindberg Andersen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Kasper Kornerup Grønkjær

Kasper Kornerup Grønkjær

Chartered Land Surveyor / Planner
LE34 Aarhus
Kasper M. Andersen

Kasper M. Andersen

Survey Technician
LE34 Køge
Kasper Nimand Steffensen

Kasper Nimand Steffensen

Planner
LE34 Aalborg
Kasper Svendsen

Kasper Svendsen

Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor / Department manager for LE34 Aalborg
LE34 Aalborg
Kasper Thaarup Hansen

Kasper Thaarup Hansen

Head of Department / Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Hillerød
Katharina Lybecker Olsvig

Katharina Lybecker Olsvig

Survey Technician
LE34 Copenhagen
Kenneth Erdmann

Kenneth Erdmann

Project Consultant
LE34 Copenhagen
Kenneth Holme Poulsen

Kenneth Holme Poulsen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aarhus
Kenneth Mortensen

Kenneth Mortensen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Viborg
Kenneth Norre

Kenneth Norre

CEO
LE34 Copenhagen
Kenneth Reimann

Kenneth Reimann

Survey Assistant
LE34 Køge
Kevin Borup Hansen

Kevin Borup Hansen

Data Technician Student
LE34 Copenhagen
Kim Christensen

Kim Christensen

Survey Technician
LE34 Køge
Kim Verup

Kim Verup

Head of Department / Partner / M.Sc. Geoinformatics
LE34 Ringsted
Klaes Møller

Klaes Møller

CAD Project Manager
LE34 Copenhagen
Knud E. Klausen

Knud E. Klausen

Head of Department / Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Dronninglund, LE34 Aalborg
Knud Meller Nielsen

Knud Meller Nielsen

Survey Technician
LE34 Aarhus
Konstantin Jelisejev

Konstantin Jelisejev

Survey Technician
LE34 Stockholm
Kristian Kirstein Severinsen

Kristian Kirstein Severinsen

Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Køge
Kristina Daniliauskaite

Kristina Daniliauskaite

IT Product Owner / UX Specialist
LE34 Copenhagen
Kristina Løth Sørensen

Kristina Løth Sørensen

Technical Designer
LE34 Aalborg
Kristine Vittrup

Kristine Vittrup

Planner
LE34 Aalborg
Kritank Sharma

Kritank Sharma

IT Developer (full stack)
LE34 Copenhagen
Krystof Bernát

Krystof Bernát

Chartered Land Surveyor
Kurt Hansen

Kurt Hansen

Survey Technician
LE34 Copenhagen
Kurt Jensen

Kurt Jensen

Survey Technician
LE34 Aarhus, LE34 Silkeborg
Kurt Wael

Kurt Wael

Senior IT Developer
LE34 Copenhagen
Laila Rasmussen

Laila Rasmussen

Technical Assistant
LE34 Viborg
Lars Bakholm Pedersen

Lars Bakholm Pedersen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Køge
Lars Christian Gotfredsen

Lars Christian Gotfredsen

Survey Technician
LE34 Copenhagen
Lars Egelund

Lars Egelund

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Næstved
Lars Frisenberg Jakobsen

Lars Frisenberg Jakobsen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Lars Hansen

Lars Hansen

Survey Technician
LE34 Copenhagen
Lars Ladegaard

Lars Ladegaard

GIS Developer
LE34 Copenhagen
Lars Overby

Lars Overby

Head of Department / Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg
Lars Vognsen Christensen

Lars Vognsen Christensen

Head of Department / Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Lasse Buurgaard Sørensen

Lasse Buurgaard Sørensen

Survey Technician
LE34 Esbjerg
Lasse Emil Lauridsen

Lasse Emil Lauridsen

Incident Manager
LE34 Copenhagen
Lasse Hedegaard Hansen

Lasse Hedegaard Hansen

IT Process Architect
LE34 Aarhus
Lasse Kjemtrup

Lasse Kjemtrup

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Lasse Solvang Jensen

Lasse Solvang Jensen

Survey Technician
LE34 Viborg
Lau Lykkemark Laursen

Lau Lykkemark Laursen

Survey Technician
LE34 Roskilde
Lena Trampedach

Lena Trampedach

Survey Technician
LE34 Frederikssund
Lennart Torreblanca Lindberg

Lennart Torreblanca Lindberg

Survey Technician
LE34 Copenhagen
Liam Emil Hummelshøj Murphy

Liam Emil Hummelshøj Murphy

Student Assistant
LE34 Køge
Linda Buus Sørensen

Linda Buus Sørensen

Technical Assistant
Linda Pedersen

Linda Pedersen

Accounting Assistant
LE34 Copenhagen
Line Boysen Christiansen

Line Boysen Christiansen

GIS Consultant
LE34 Aalborg
Lise Foldager Nielsen

Lise Foldager Nielsen

Technical Assistant
LE34 Silkeborg
Lise Nørgaard Hansen

Lise Nørgaard Hansen

CAD Technician
LE34 Thisted
Lise Sørensen

Lise Sørensen

Accounting Assistant
LE34 Copenhagen
Liselotte Grith Raagaard

Liselotte Grith Raagaard

Technical Designer
LE34 Copenhagen
Lone Andersen

Lone Andersen

Technical Assistant
LE34 Copenhagen
Lone Engel

Lone Engel

Accountant
Lotte Andkjær

Lotte Andkjær

Head of Department / Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Metrovej
Lotte Gade-Pedersen

Lotte Gade-Pedersen

Consultant / M.A. Law
LE34 Aarhus
Lotte Gauger

Lotte Gauger

Technical Designer
LE34 Køge
Louise Bodenhoff

Louise Bodenhoff

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg
Louise Büttner Rasmussen

Louise Büttner Rasmussen

Technical Assistant
LE34 Aarhus
Louise Ditte Düring Juul

Louise Ditte Düring Juul

Survey Technician
LE34 Copenhagen
Louise Rom Weikert

Louise Rom Weikert

Project Manager / Planner
LE34 Aalborg
Mads Hjeds Strange

Mads Hjeds Strange

Student Assistant
LE34 Aarhus
Mads Hvolby

Mads Hvolby

Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor / Director / LE34 Offshore
LE34 Aalborg
Mads Lynghøj Leerbæk

Mads Lynghøj Leerbæk

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Hillerød
Mads Spanggaard Christensen

Mads Spanggaard Christensen

Coordinator
LE34 Aarhus
Mads Thøfner

Mads Thøfner

Survey Technician
LE34 Copenhagen
Magnus Ursin Nissen Andersen

Magnus Ursin Nissen Andersen

Survey Assistant
LE34 Køge
Maiken Blak Nørregren

Maiken Blak Nørregren

Survey Technician
LE34 Maribo
Maja Schlenzig

Maja Schlenzig

Senior Consultant / Landscape Manager
LE34 Køge
Malene Nørlund Enevold

Malene Nørlund Enevold

GIS Consultant
LE34 Aarhus
Malte Holm-Christiansen

Malte Holm-Christiansen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg
Marcus Bäcklund

Marcus Bäcklund

Survey Technician
LE34 Gothenburg
Margit Salling

Margit Salling

Technical Assistant
LE34 Viborg
Maria Andersson

Maria Andersson

Communications Advisor
LE34 Copenhagen
Maria Skov Engqvist

Maria Skov Engqvist

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Metrovej
Maria Slothuus

Maria Slothuus

Technical Assistant
LE34 Nykøbing F
Marianne Møller Nielsen

Marianne Møller Nielsen

Cartographer
LE34 Copenhagen
Marianne Rydahl Svendsen

Marianne Rydahl Svendsen

GIS Consultant
LE34 Viborg
Marika Ernø Bognar

Marika Ernø Bognar

GIS Consultant
LE34 Viborg
Marin Haugas

Marin Haugas

Planner
LE34 Køge
Mario Švarc

Mario Švarc

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Mariola Mathiasen

Mariola Mathiasen

Survey Technician
LE34 Copenhagen
Mark Bødker Andersen

Mark Bødker Andersen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Viborg
Markéta Brunclíková

Markéta Brunclíková

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Stockholm
Markus Larsen

Markus Larsen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Roskilde
Martin Christensen

Martin Christensen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Frederikssund
Martin Korgaard

Martin Korgaard

Chartered Land Surveyor / Market Director
LE34 Aarhus
Martin Nyvang

Martin Nyvang

Head of Department / Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Maribo
Martin R. Nielsen

Martin R. Nielsen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg
Martin Sabel

Martin Sabel

Survey Technician / Office manager
LE34 Skövde
Martin Spolum Lajer

Martin Spolum Lajer

Survey Technician
LE34 Viborg
Martin Steenberg

Martin Steenberg

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg
Martin Thorhauge

Martin Thorhauge

Head of Department / Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Martina Prokes

Martina Prokes

Chartered Land Surveyor / Chief Surveyor
LE34 Gothenburg
Maryna Lisohor

Maryna Lisohor

Survey Assistant
LE34 Copenhagen
Mateusz Zelazo

Mateusz Zelazo

Chief Surveyor
LE34 Gothenburg
Mathias B.W. Nielsen

Mathias B.W. Nielsen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Køge
Mathias Rosenberg Pedersen

Mathias Rosenberg Pedersen

Survey Technician
LE34 Aarhus
Mathias Tvenstrup Youden

Mathias Tvenstrup Youden

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Matti Daugaard Jensen

Matti Daugaard Jensen

Survey Technician
LE34 Aarhus
Meerah Kumar

Meerah Kumar

Implementation Consultant / Customer Relations Manager
LE34 Aalborg
Merete Landberg Grandjean

Merete Landberg Grandjean

Chartered Land Surveyor / GIS Consultant
LE34 Aalborg
Mersiha Patkovic

Mersiha Patkovic

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Malmö
Mette Bach Glitzky

Mette Bach Glitzky

Head of Department / Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Roskilde
Mette Bols

Mette Bols

Secretary
LE34 Aalborg
Mette Drachmann Høier

Mette Drachmann Høier

GIS Consultant
LE34 Copenhagen
Mette Jacobsen

Mette Jacobsen

Site Manager
LE34 Odense
Mette Klein

Mette Klein

Head of HR and Communication
LE34 Copenhagen
Mia Midia Lykke Skov

Mia Midia Lykke Skov

Survey Technician
LE34 Copenhagen
Mia-Maja Krumphardt

Mia-Maja Krumphardt

Communications Advisor
LE34 Copenhagen
Michael Hyldgaard Vittrup

Michael Hyldgaard Vittrup

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg
Michael Klintø

Michael Klintø

Senior Solution Architect
LE34 Copenhagen
Michael Mønsted Hansen

Michael Mønsted Hansen

GIS Consultant
LE34 Ringsted
Michael Sørensen

Michael Sørensen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Michael Toftlund Andreassen

Michael Toftlund Andreassen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Hillerød
Michael Weber

Michael Weber

Chartered Land Surveyor / GIS Consultant
LE34 Aalborg
Michael Zier Madsen

Michael Zier Madsen

Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Maribo
Michala Brandt Pedersen

Michala Brandt Pedersen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg
Mickael Holgersson

Mickael Holgersson

CEO LE34 Sweden
LE34 Malmö
Mikkel Kreiberg

Mikkel Kreiberg

Survey Technician
LE34 Copenhagen
Mikkel Landgrebe Kolding

Mikkel Landgrebe Kolding

Survey Technician
LE34 Aarhus
Mikkel Sudergaard

Mikkel Sudergaard

Survey Technician
LE34 Aalborg
Mikkel Trampedach

Mikkel Trampedach

Survey Assistant
LE34 Frederikssund
Mikkel Weinreich Larsen

Mikkel Weinreich Larsen

Survey Technician
LE34 Køge
Milad Rajabi

Milad Rajabi

Chartered Land Surveyor
Mogens Lykke Søndergaard

Mogens Lykke Søndergaard

Head of Department / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Ringsted, LE34 Sorø
Mona Just Weiendorp

Mona Just Weiendorp

Controller
LE34 Copenhagen
Morten Aabrink

Morten Aabrink

Head of Department / Project Manager
LE34 Copenhagen
Morten Andersen

Morten Andersen

Head of Department / Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Lemvig
Morten Dalby

Morten Dalby

Head of Department / Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor / Environment, Planning & Law
LE34 Aalborg
Morten Dalum Madsen

Morten Dalum Madsen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg
Morten Larsen

Morten Larsen

Survey Technician
LE34 Copenhagen
Morten Ørtved

Morten Ørtved

Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor / Director / Cadastral Services
LE34 Aalborg
Mustafa Badri

Mustafa Badri

Survey Technician
LE34 Stockholm
Naana Nicole Agyeben

Naana Nicole Agyeben

Administration student
LE34 Copenhagen
Nanna Louise Mikkelsen

Nanna Louise Mikkelsen

Office Assistant
LE34 Køge
Nataliya Deneva

Nataliya Deneva

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Nathalie Byaruhanga Vestergaard

Nathalie Byaruhanga Vestergaard

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aarhus
Nethe Siff Delailah Henriksen

Nethe Siff Delailah Henriksen

Survey Technician
LE34 Roskilde
Niclas Agnesmed

Niclas Agnesmed

Survey Technician
LE34 Stockholm
Nicolai Christensen

Nicolai Christensen

Survey Assistant
LE34 Aalborg
Nicolai Møgelgaard Raahauge

Nicolai Møgelgaard Raahauge

IT Consultant
LE34 Copenhagen
Nicolaj Bror Eriksen

Nicolaj Bror Eriksen

Senior Technical Project Manager
Niels H. Jensen

Niels H. Jensen

Survey Technician
LE34 Køge
Niels Koefoed Nielsen

Niels Koefoed Nielsen

Head of Department / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Odense, LE34 Esbjerg
Niels Lundbye-Christensen

Niels Lundbye-Christensen

Chartered Land Surveyor / GIS Consultant
LE34 Aalborg
Niels Madsen

Niels Madsen

Survey Technician
LE34 Ringsted
Niels Øvlisen

Niels Øvlisen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Hillerød
Niklas Alsløw

Niklas Alsløw

Media graphic artist
LE34 Copenhagen
Niklas Edgren

Niklas Edgren

Survey Technician
LE34 Gothenburg
Nishant Shekhar

Nishant Shekhar

IT Developer (.Net)
LE34 Copenhagen
Nishchay Chauhan

Nishchay Chauhan

IT Developer (.Net)
LE34 Copenhagen
Oliver Kjeldsmark Westi

Oliver Kjeldsmark Westi

Survey Assistant
LE34 Copenhagen
Olivia Kamille Rytter Tornbo

Olivia Kamille Rytter Tornbo

Cleaning Assistant
LE34 Copenhagen
Omar Al Barouki

Omar Al Barouki

Technical Assistant
LE34 Skövde
Ondrej Diml

Ondrej Diml

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Gothenburg
Oscar Lønborg

Oscar Lønborg

Survey Assistant
LE34 Køge
Oskar Reisæter Rasmussen

Oskar Reisæter Rasmussen

Survey Technician / Chartered Land Surveying Trainee
LE34 Roskilde
Palle Weje

Palle Weje

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Copenhagen
Patrick Jørgensen

Patrick Jørgensen

CAD Incident Manager
LE34 Copenhagen
Per Michael Hansen Amorsen

Per Michael Hansen Amorsen

Surveyor / Machine specialist
LE34 Odense
Peter Brøndum Christensen

Peter Brøndum Christensen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Viborg
Peter Christian von Westphal

Peter Christian von Westphal

Chartered Land Surveyor / DGNB consultant
LE34 Copenhagen
Peter Eistrup

Peter Eistrup

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aalborg
Peter Hagesø

Peter Hagesø

Business consultant
LE34 Copenhagen
Peter Nielsen

Peter Nielsen

Partner / Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Aarhus
Peter Serup

Peter Serup

Project Manager
LE34 Copenhagen
Pia Bork Westergård

Pia Bork Westergård

Quality Manager
LE34 Copenhagen
Pia Hove Gade

Pia Hove Gade

CAD Technician
LE34 Thisted, LE34 Lemvig
Pia Louise Jakobsen

Pia Louise Jakobsen

Chartered Land Surveyor
LE34 Maribo
Pia Nygaard